2017 Standings Overall District Home Away Points
School W L PCT W L PCT W L PCT W L PCT PF PA DIFF APF APA
Cy-Fair Bobcats 201.000201.000101.000101.0006321+423211
Cy Creek Cougars 101.000101.000000.000101.000448+36448
Langham Creek Lobos 101.000101.000101.000000.0003812+263812
Cy Ranch Mustangs 101.000101.000000.000101.0002310+132310
Cy Springs Panthers 010.000010.000010.000000.0001421-71421
Cy Falls Eagles 020.000020.000010.000010.0002261-391131
Cy Lakes Spartans 020.000020.000010.000010.0001586-71843
Jersey Village Falcons 000.000000.000000.000000.00000-00
Cy Ridge Rams 000.000000.000000.000000.00000-00
Cy Woods Wildcats 000.000000.000000.000000.00000-00
^ district champion(s)   * playoffs