RI = Cy Ridge

CF = Cy Falls

CS = Cy Springs

BC = Berry Center

Top team in each bracket wears white. Please provide your own practice balls.
Watch Live ~ From the Berry Center

   

1. CF 1 Thur 4:30p

   
  Spring 55  

19. CS 1 Fri 4:30p

Shoemaker 53

13. BC Fri 4:30p

Shoemaker 57 Spring 72
  Texas City 40

2. CF 2 Thur 4:30p

Cy Lakes 77  
    Cy Lakes 91    

28. CS 2 Sat 8:30a

Texas City 56

25. BC Sat 11:30a

Shoemaker 47

 

Cy Lakes 68

Summer Creek 42  

3. CF 1 Thur 6:00p

  Kimball 78
        Cy Falls 47        
   

20. CS 1 Fri 6:00p

Summer Creek 46

14. BC Fri 7:30p

   
    Summer Creek 65 Cy Falls 47    
  Jersey Village 56

4. CF 2 Thur 6:00p

Kimball 51  
    Kimball 65  
  Jersey Village 58  
 
 

5. CS 1 Thur 4:30p

 

First Place

33. BC Sat 1:00p

    Cy Springs 64    

Beaumont Ozen

34. BC Sat 5:30p

Shoemaker 51

Fourth Place

21. CS 1 Fri 3:00p

Elsik 53

15. BC Fri 12:00p

   

Kimball 39

S. Grand Prairie 43

Shoemaker

Elsik 69   Cy Springs 61   Beaumont Ozen 49
      Cy Creek 63

6. CS 2 Thur 4:30p

SA Clemens 81  

Second Place

   
    SA Clemens 85    

Kimball

29. CS 1 Fri 7:30p

  Cy Creek 49  

26. BC Fri 6:00p

  Elsik 46   SA Clemens 75  
  Langham Creek 44

7. CS 1 Thur 6:00p

Harker Heights 76  
          Cy Woods 55          
     

22. CS 2 Fri 3:00p

Hastings 43

16. BC Fri 1:30p

     
    Hastings 15   Cy Woods 55    
      Langham Creek 60  

8. CS 2 Thur 6:00p

  Harker Heights 58    
      Harker Heights 50      
 

32. CS 1 Sat 8:30a

Langham Creek 35

31. BC Sat 10:00a

 
  Elsik 34   Harker Heights 62  
S. Grand Prairie 57        

9. RI 1 Thur 4:30p

        Beaumont Ozen 67
      Beaumont Ozen 68      
   

23. RI 1 Fri 3:00p

  Cy Ranch 59  

17. BC Fri 9:00a

   
    Cy Ranch 49   Beaumont Ozen 54    
    S. Grand Prairie 57  

10. RI 2 Thur 4:30p

  George Ranch 40    
      S. Grand Prairie 39      
 

30. RI 1 Fri 7:30p

    George Ranch 46    

27. BC Fri 3:00p

 
  S. Grand Prairie 59   Beaumont Ozen 50  
Nimitz 52

11. RI 1 Thur 6:00p

North Shore 46
      Cy Ridge 31      
 

24. RI 2 Fri 3:00p

  North Shore 67  

18. BC Fri 10:30a

 
  Cy Ridge 38 North Shore 49  
Nimitz 70  

12. RI 2 Thur 6:00p

  Cy Fair 40
  Cy Fair 65  
Nimitz 60




35. CS 1 Sat 10:00a

             
Spring 42
Cy Falls 44      
 

39. BC Sat 2:30p

36. CS 2 Fri 6:00p

Cy Falls 72

Fifth Place

Cy Springs 48   Cy Woods 57    

Cy Falls

Cy Woods 65

38. CS 2 Sat 10:00a

 
  Cy Woods 57  

37. CS 2 Fri 7:30p

Cy Fair 44
George Ranch 47  
Cy Fair 66
 

40. BC Sat 4:00p

Cy Lakes 65

Third Place

Harker Heights 77      

Harker Heights

 

41. CS 1 Sat 11:30a

SA Clemens 68

Sixth Place

North Shore 51  

SA Clemens

 

42. CS 2 Sat 11:30a

Texas City 35

Consolation 1

Jersey Village 46  

Jersey Village

 

43. CS 1 Sat 1:00p

Cy Creek 50

Consolation 2

Hastings 52  

Hastings

 

44. CS 2 Sat 1:00p

Cy Ranch 57

Consolation 3

Cy Ridge 44  

Cy Ranch